Name Mannschaft Spielort Handy E-Mail Trainingstag / Uhrzeit
           
Martin Hilbink Schülerwart   0173 2923047 m[dot]hilbink[at]arcor[dot]de  
Sebastian Klute Jugendvorstand   0717 6852942 sebastian[dot]klute[at]gmail[dot]com  
Markus Loose Jugendvorstand   0171 3531331 markus[dot]loose[at]greif[dot]com  
Steffen Pöttering Jugendvorstand   0152 54281585 s[dot]poettering[at]gmx[dot]de  
           
Oliver Hindicks G 1 LESCHEDE 0170 4700872 oliver[dot]hindricks[at]web[dot]de Freitags, 16:30 - 17:30
Jens Willemsen G 1   0176 43460771 jens[dot]willemsen[at]gmx[dot]de  
Ansgar Kupers G 2   0176 23285178 ansgar[dot]kupers[at]gmx[dot]de  
Mario Kopel G 2   0171 4959482    
Bernd Hüsing G 2   1525 4146114    
           
           
Markus Antar F 1 LESCHEDE      
Marco Gravel F 1        
           
           
Stefan Rakel F 2 LESCHEDE 0160 4267112 rakel[dot]stefan[at]web[dot]de Dienstags, 17:30 - 18:30
Christoph Bünker F 2   0170 4944776 christoph[dot]buenker[at]googlemail[dot]com  
Fedor Dück F 2   0176 22706730 fedor-dueck[at]web[dot]de  
           
           
Sebastian Klute E 1 LESCHEDE 0171 6852942 sebastian[dot]klute[at]gmail[dot]com Mittwochs, 17:00 - 18:30
Tobias Tebbel E 1   0174 3330130 famteb[at]web[dot]de Freitags, 17:00 - 18:30
Marcel Blattner E 1   0151 70040649    
           
           
Martin Hilvert  E 2 LESCHEDE 0175 2315231 m-s[dot]hilvert[at]gmx[dot]de Montags, 17:15 - 18:30
Frank Berning E 2   0170 8360334 berning[dot]emsbueren[at]freenet[dot]de Mittwochs, 17:15 - 18:30
Theo Johanning E 2   0162 1505326    
           
           
Markus Loose D 1 LESCHEDE 0171 3531331 markus[dot]loose[at]greif[dot]com Montags, 17:30 - 19:00
Andreas Hofschröer D 1   0173 3106774 andreashofschroeer[at]web[dot]de Mittwochs, 17:30 - 19:00
Matthias Nyhof D 1        
           
           
Dirk Borg D 2 LESCHEDE 0172 2483699 borx1[at]web[dot]de Montags, 17:30 - 19:00
Klaus Borg D 2   0152 03861475 klausborg[at]gmx[dot]de Mittwochs, 17:30 - 19:00
Frank Müller D 2   0174 3112901 mueller-emsbueren[at]gmx[dot]de  
           
           
Heiner Feldmann C 1 EMSBÜREN 0173 2864858 h-feldmann[at]ewetel[dot]net Montag, 18:00 - 19:30
Oliver Niehof C 1       Donnerstag, 18:00 - 19:30
Stefan Jürgens C 1   0178 1802373    
Fabian Hopmann C 1        
Marco Thünemann C 1   0162 9770863 m-thuenemann[at]gmx[dot]de  
           
Reinhard Arens C 2 LESCHEDE 0172 7347680 reinhard[at]arens[dot]info Mittwochs, 18:30 - 20:00
Werner Kuper C 2   0171 9544040 buw[dot]kuper[at]googlemail[dot]com Freitags, 17:30 - 19:00
Frank Egbers C 2   0151 14981110 egbersfrank[at]aol[dot]com  
           
           
Daniel Schonhoff C 3 EMSBÜREN     Dienstags, 18:00 - 19:30
Thomas Wolter C 3       Freitags, 17:30 - 19:00
Elisabeth Fischer C 3   0157 57965546    
Bastian Kuhn C 3        
Conny Held C 3        
           
           
Holger Geerdes C 4 LISTRUP      
Christian Buiker C 4        
Jens Buiker C 4        
Florian Heidker C 4        
           
           
Bobby Schüring B 1 LESCHEDE 0173 2762191 bobby-schuering[at]freenet[dot]de  
Christian Räkers B 1   0177 8907790 raekers_christian[at]web[dot]de  
Thorsten Drente B 1   0157 82933399 thorsten[dot]drente[at]freenet[dot]de  
Tim Wolbers B 1   0176 81021365 tim_wolbers[at]web[dot]de  
           
           
Bernhard Meyering B 2 LESCHEDE 0173 7261325 m-b[dot]meyering[at]t-online[dot]de Dienstags, 18:00 - 19:30
Steffen Pöttering B 2   0152 54281585 s[dot]poettering[at]gmx[dot]de Donnerstags, 18:00 - 19:30
           
           
Christian Kock B 3 LESCHEDE 0152 28678990 Familie_Chrisitian_Kock[at]web[dot]de Dienstags, 18:00 - 19:30
Dennis Lüken B 3   0176 32399950   Donnerstags, 18:00 - 19:30
Georg Dierks B 3   0171 8707350 chicken[at]gmx[dot]net  
Martin Hilbink B 3   0173 2923047 m[dot]hilbink[at]arcor[dot]de  
           
           
Uwe Vogt B 4 LISTRUP 0177 9545959 vogel1959[at]t-online[dot]de  
Niklas Berger B 4        
Klaus Berger B 4        
           
Uwe Nowak A 1 EMSBÜREN     Montag, 18:30 - 20:30
Dieter Weeme A 1   0170 4190422 weeme-torservice[at]t-online[dot]de Mittwoch, 18:30 - 20:30
          Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:30
           
           
           
Fabian Dütz A 2 EMSBÜREN     Montag, 18:00 - 19:30
Alexander Kosanke A 2       Donnerstag, 18:00 - 19:30